Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, SANDPIPER COURT, CORMORANT WAY, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 8RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.0%
Price Change
+£116,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+272.0%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 8RD
← Back to All Properties