94, SHAW ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 4LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.0%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+109.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000+40.2%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+17.6%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1