Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, PRIORY MEWS, 44, STATION AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+29.0%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
-16.7%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 10 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5EP
← Back to All Properties