Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALBERT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+29.3%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+53.8%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1JZ
← Back to All Properties