Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+35.2%
Sold on 18 February 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+42.5%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Terraced
+£31,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,700
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FH
← Back to All Properties