Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MOTTISFONT ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+3.7%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+16.5%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+25.4%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 23 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4PN
← Back to All Properties