Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROCK LEA, THE ROCK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+81.3%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 4 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4PU
← Back to All Properties