Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BERKELEY ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
9 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£43,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,950
+76.9%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+94.8%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 16 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6PS
← Back to All Properties