Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 36, AIGBURTH DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 4JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+13.0%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
-21.6%
Sold on 16 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+120.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 4JE
← Back to All Properties