Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LAMBROOK DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,700
Last Sold Price
1 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£29,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,700
+22.5%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+16.8%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 5 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0WA
← Back to All Properties