43, SILVERDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD5 8DR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+20.0%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£50,000-2.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£51,000+117.0%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,500+74.1%
Sold on 23 February 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500-10.0%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1