Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, EPPING ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8GU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£72,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+49.3%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8GU
← Back to All Properties