58, SMARTS LANE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 4BS

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£478,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£155,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£478,000+48.1%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Terraced
+£155,250 from previous sale
Sale #7
£322,750+291.2%
Sold on 28 February 2012
Terraced
+£240,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,500-67.0%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
-£167,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950+21.9%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+55.3%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+55.3%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1