5, DERWENT CLOSE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 2EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£279,500+5.5%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+26.2%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 15 April 2013
Detached
Sale #1