Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£161,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+89.9%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Detached
+£161,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,995
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FP
← Back to All Properties