Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BRIDLE PARK, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 6ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+90.4%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 6ES
← Back to All Properties