Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE ARCHES, CHURCH ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 8AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+39.6%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+8.6%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 17 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 8AA
← Back to All Properties