Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 33 - 35, BASSETT ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,250
Last Sold Price
7 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£23,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,250
+33.3%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+99.9%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 7 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2JH
← Back to All Properties