Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, RECTORY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 8EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,200
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£18,205 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,200
+14.6%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£18,205 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+316.7%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 8EQ
← Back to All Properties