Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MAPLE CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£770,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£364,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£770,000
+89.7%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£364,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£406,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5EF
← Back to All Properties