9, PERIWINKLE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.3%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+173.3%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Terraced
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+50.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1