Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRIDLE CLOSE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 9QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,000
+41.0%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 22 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 9QA
← Back to All Properties