206, LINCOLN ROAD NORTH, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B27 6RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+42.5%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+22.4%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+78.6%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 8 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1