Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WARREN LANE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 3SH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£162,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+88.5%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Terraced
+£162,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,995
+7.7%
Sold on 19 March 2013
Terraced
+£13,045 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950
+37.6%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+62.5%
Sold on 15 May 2002
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+17.8%
Sold on 29 June 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 3SH
← Back to All Properties