Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WOODVIEW STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 6JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+22.2%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000
+87.5%
Sold on 6 August 2009
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000
+71.5%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Terraced
+£10,004 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,996
-26.3%
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
-£5,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 6JY
← Back to All Properties