Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, SUDELLSIDE STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,266
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.4%
Price Change
-£34,734 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,266
-42.4%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Terraced
-£34,734 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+228.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+163.2%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DL
← Back to All Properties