49, LYNDON ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS23 6RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,500+41.2%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+128.6%
Sold on 21 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250+5.1%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 24 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1