48, BRIDGEWATER GRANGE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 3AL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£77,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£214,000+56.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 3 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1