Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+60.7%
Sold on 23 August 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+8.4%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+25.0%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties