Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4TY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+25.6%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+15.0%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+157.1%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4TY
← Back to All Properties