3, BEAUPORT HOME FARM CLOSE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 7BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£274,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£500-99.8%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Other
-£274,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,950+169.6%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Other
+£172,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+15.9%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Other
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 12 March 1997
Other
Sale #1