11, COURSE PARK CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.8%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+202.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+10.3%
Sold on 27 May 1997
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 11 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1