Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FAIRWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 8DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+94.7%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500
+69.6%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+9.2%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 18 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 8DW
← Back to All Properties