Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LOW GOLDEN SMITHIES, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+40.8%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+27.2%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
+£29,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8DF
← Back to All Properties