Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,000
+21.1%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+10.1%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8GD
← Back to All Properties