Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, PARKER STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
-0.6%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9QA
← Back to All Properties