Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, THISTLE DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
-1.7%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+48.2%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
-5.2%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 28 October 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JL
← Back to All Properties