4, LATIMER DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 4ZL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,500+16.2%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1