Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BROW OF THE HILL, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE32 1EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+46.1%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+295.2%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
+£214,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,750
Sold on 19 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1EN
← Back to All Properties