Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CLENSHAW PATH, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£32,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£336,500
+10.8%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£303,750
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2FP
← Back to All Properties