Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GRESHAMS WAY, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
-6.1%
Sold on 21 June 2012
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+46.5%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Detached
+£157,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,950
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5NY
← Back to All Properties