Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SANDLING CRESCENT, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP4 5TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+36.4%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+176.3%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 21 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 5TW
← Back to All Properties