Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MAY TREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
-8.9%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+130.7%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4JF
← Back to All Properties