Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, TIVOLI PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 0PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+74.3%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
-22.1%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 21 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 0PG
← Back to All Properties