Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, THE WILLOWS, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£401,300
Last Sold Price
2 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£206,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£401,300
+105.8%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£206,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8BD
← Back to All Properties