15, BEVERLEY GROVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 2BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+78.8%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+38.8%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1