Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MEADOW DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950
+56.5%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Detached
+£88,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 12 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 9ET
← Back to All Properties