Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MEADOW DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£231,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£575,000
+67.4%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Detached
+£231,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£343,500
+76.2%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 4EZ
← Back to All Properties