Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, REYNARD STREET, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5JB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+41.7%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£72,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000
-10.0%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 9 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+21.2%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5JB
← Back to All Properties