Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DETLING ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£45,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+17.8%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£45,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£254,600
+39.5%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£72,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+151.7%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 14 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9QL
← Back to All Properties